FACTORY PARTS CATALOG RANGE

POS. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION. 19. 318030214. Panel,control ,black ,back. 19A. 318192813. Panel,control ,stainless ,front. 20 #. 318010501. Clock/Timer, ...
566KB Sizes 22 Downloads 355 Views
FACTORY PARTS CATALOG RANGE

PRODUCT NO.

BASE MODEL NO.

FACTORY NO.

COLOR

MARKET

PLEB30T8CCB

PLEB30T8C

37057393H30S2

stainless

North America

WIRING DIAGRAM - # 318046110 OWNER’S GUIDE - # 318200919 TIMER INSTRUCTION SHEET - # 318200130 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS - # 318201509

ELECTRIC WALL OVEN Model No. PLEB30T8C

ELECTROLUX HOME PRODUCTS, INC. P.O. BOX 212378, Augusta, GA 30917 Publication No. 5995386132 030219 -EN/SERVICE /ECL 377

©2003 Electrolux Home Products, Inc. All rights reserved

Publication No. 5995386132

PLEB30T8CCB CONTROL PANEL

02/03

2

PLEB30T8CCB

Publication No. 5995386132

CONTROL PANEL POS. NO 19 19A 20 # 21 23 42 80 # 81 # 82A 99

PART NO 318030214 318192813 318010501 318029700 318015110 318027410 318022001 318022002 5303317199 5303300265

DESCRIPTION Panel,control ,black ,back Panel,control ,stainless ,front Clock/Timer,EOC Trim,top ,stainless Bracket,clock mtg Trim,vent ,black Relay Board Relay Board,w/transformer Support,snap-in ,(3) Screw,8-18 x 0.500 ,chrome

* * *

218490900 3201861 5303211311

Cleaner,stainless steel Screw,6 x 0.375 Screw,8 x 0.500

# = Functional Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

3

02/03

Publication No. 5995386132

PLEB30T8CCB UPPER OVEN

02/03

4

PLEB30T8CCB

Publication No. 5995386132

UPPER OVEN

# = Functional Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

POS. NO 1 2 2A 6 6A 9 10 12 # 14 15 16 17 37 # 41 54 58A 58B 59 62 # 62* 66 # 67 # 68 70 76 80 81 82 83 86 88 89 # 89* 107 108# 109 111 119# 125# 127 128 129 131 132 132A 177 185 222 263 264

PART NO 318066402 318102101 318071705 318025304 318219500 5303317977 5303317976 318089913 5308011085 5303013071 3201911 5304400195 316111203 5303310526 5303310514 318133744 318133769 318072506 5303310518 5303323144 5303310513 5303310512 5304403015 5303300142 318056202 5303320846 318192400 318072301 318089616 5303310524 5303311222 318095934 318120711 318219401 318073012 5303311203 316136600 318004900 5303311202 5303310542 5303311163 5303311164 318102301 318101704 318101705 318053800 318014700 318080000 316136500 318143815

DESCRIPTION Panel,main back Shield,oven top Shield,oven top Rack,oven Rack,broiler pan Pan,broiler Insert,broiler pan Switch,light Receptacle,oven light Bulb/Lamp,oven light Cover,oven light ,glass Retainer,light cover Sensor,oven temp probe Cover,hinge cutout Housing,oven light Insulation,oven wrapper Insulation,oven back Tube,oven vent Terminal Block Nut,10-32 Element,broil ,2750 W Element,bake ,3000 W Support,element hanger Shield,insulation Front,oven Plate,oven mtg Spring,oven Shield,oven bottom Liner,oven complete Receptacle,hinge Rod,latch Motor,latch assy ,w/brkt & switch Switch Cover,fan Motor,blower Blade,fan Nut,fan retainer Switch,thermal Motor,convection Adapter,vent tube ,with converter Bushing Spring Cover,control housing End,cover ,RH ,control housing End,cover ,LH ,control housing Gasket,vent Spacer,oven shield Plate,oven temp probe Washer,fan motor Shield,wire

* # * * * * * *

318078507 5303311207 08002868 5303211311 5303302745 5303311528 5303323139

Box & wires assy Tube,protector Screw,10-24 x 0.500 ,probe,thrm brkt ,shield,drwr,box Screw,8 x 0.500 Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square drive Screw,oval hd sq dr ,6-20AB x 0.625 ,black Screw,10-24 x 0.906

5

02/03

Publication No. 5995386132

PLEB30T8CCB LOWER OVEN

02/03

6

PLEB30T8CCB

Publication No. 5995386132

LOWER OVEN

# = Functional Parts * = Non-Illustrated Parts

POS. NO 1 2A 6 12 # 14 15 16 17 37 # 41 54 5